Powrót do listy
2015
< Zobacz poprzedniZobacz następny >

Seniorzy

Mężczyźni

Kobiety

  1. Jerzy Janowicz (MKT Łódź)

  2. Kamil Majchrzak (MKT Łódź)

  3. Grzegorz Panfil (Górnik Bytom)

  4. Andriej Kapaś (ST Winner Piotrków Tryb.)

  5. Paweł Ciaś (Warszawianka)

  6. Maciej Rajski (Sinnet Club Warszawa)

  7. Marcin Gawron (Fakro Nowy Sącz)

  8. Karol Drzewiecki (Grunwald Poznań)

  9. Adrian Andrzejczuk (AZS Poznań)

10. Maciej Kazanowski (Mostostal Zabrze)

1. Agnieszka Radwańska (Nadwiślan Kraków)

2. Angelique Kerber

    (AT Angelique Kerber Puszczykowo

3. Magda Linette (niestowarzyszona)

4. Urszula Radwańska (Nadwiślan Kraków)

5. Paula Kania (Górnik Bytom)

6. Katarzyna Piter (Grunwald Poznań)

7. Katarzyna Kawa (AZS Poznań)

8. Magdalena Fręch (AT Andrzej Kobierski Łódź)

9. Anastazja Szoszyna

    (AT Angelique Kerber Puszczykowo)

10. Justyna Jegiołka (UKS Smecz Leśnica)

Juniorzy

Chłopcy

Dziewczęta

1. Hubert Hurkacz (Stow. REDECO SiR Wrocław)

2. Kacper Żuk (KT Legia)

3. Michał Dembek (WKT Mera Warszawa)

4. Piotr Matuszewski (AZS Poznań)

5. Maksymilian Raupuk (SKT Sopot)

6. Patryk Królik (Warszawianka)

7. Przemysław Michocki (AT Angelique Kerber Puszczykowo)

8. Ksawery Pociej (KT Legia)

9. Łukasz Kozielski (UKS Beskidy Ustroń)

10. Mieszko Kwaśniewski (AZS Poznań)

1. Wiktoria Kulik (AZS Poznań)

2. Daria Kuczer (AT Promasters Szczecin)

3. Iga Świątek (WKT Mera Warszawa)

4. Weronika Falkowska (WTS Deski Warszawa)

5. Weronika Foryś (KT Legia)

6. Paulina Bednarczyk (WTT Wejherowo)

7. Katarzyna Kubicz (AZS Łódź)

8. Anastasiya Shoshyna (AT Angelique Kerber Puszczykowo)

9. Magdalena Fręch (AT A.Kobierski Łódź)

10. Wiktoria Rutkowska (AZS Poznań)

Kadeci i młodsi

Kadeci / Kadetki - rocznik 1999 i młodsi

1.

Żuk Kacper (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

1999

1.

Świątek Iga (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera)

2001

2.

Dudek Tomasz (TKKF Falenica Warszawa)

2000

2.

Kunat Izabela (UKS Sport Klub Wrocław)

2000

3.

Michalski Daniel (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2000

3.

Podlińska Marcelina (Tennis Club Sp. z o.o.)

1999

4.

Fryze Konrad (RKT Return Radom)

1999

4.

Jaśkiewicz Karolina (MKS Szczawno Zdrój)

2000

5.

Mikuła Michał (Stow. Integracyjny Klub Tenisa Płock)

2000

5.

Zajda Magdalena (BKT Advantage Bielsko-Biała)

1999

6.

Kwiatkowski Adam (UKS Okęcie Sport Warszawa)

2000

6.

Hertel Anna (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2000

7.

Sikorski Michał (Miejski Klub Tenisowy Łódź)

1999

7.

Oczachowska Julia (Inowrocławskie TT Goplania)

2000

8.

Kolasiński Filip (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2000

8.

Falkowska Weronika (WTS DeSki Warszawa)

2000

9.

Skowroński Marcin (RKT Return Radom)

1999

9.

Paczena Dominika (Tennis Club Sp. z o.o.)

1999

10.

Godek Paweł (STT Fakro Nowy Sącz)

2000

10.

Wierzbowska Aleksandra (KKKS Kraków)

2002

Młodzicy / Młodziczki - rocznik 2001 i młodsi

1.

Marek Wojciech (KS Górnik Bytom)

2001

1.

Chwalińska Maja (BKT Advantage Bielsko-Biała)

2001

2.

Adamek Makary (AZS Poznań)

2001

2.

Świątek Iga (Warszawski Klub Tenisowy Mera)

2001

3.

Taczała Dawid (AZS Poznań)

2002

3.

Rogozińska-Dzik Stefania (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2001

4.

Pawlak Piotr (WKT Mera)

2002

4.

Wierzbowska Aleksandra (KKKS Kraków)

2002

5.

Kaliszewski Paweł (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2001

5.

Kubka Martyna (GKT Nafta Zielona Góra)

2001

6.

Frankowski Tomasz (WTS DeSki Warszawa)

2001

6.

Wędrocha Julia (Chorzowskie Towarzystwo Tenisowe )

2001

7.

Konopko Witold (AT Angelique Kerber Puszczykowo)

2001

7.

Nadajewska Aleksandra (BKT Advantage Bielsko-Biała)

2001

8.

Radoń Julian (KS Górnik Bytom)

2001

8.

Pociej Weronika (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2001

9.

Lorens Mikołaj (AZS Poznań)

2002

9.

Okopniak Nikola (MKS Szczawno Zdrój)

2001

10.

Biliński Gabriel (UKS Korona Tenis Kielce)

2001

10.

Jeleń Aleksandra (GKT Nafta Zielona Góra)

2001

Skrzaty / Skrzatki - rocznik 2003 i młodsi

1.

Kaśnikowski Maks (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2003

1.

Bartusek Karolina (Klub Sportowy Mostostal Zabrze)

2003

2.

Kamrowski Marcel (Sopocki Klub Tenisowy)

2003

2.

Piestrzyńska Ada (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2004

3.

Kusiewicz Piotr (Krakowski Kolejowy KS Kraków)

2003

3.

Wygonowska Pola (UKS RP SPORT Olsztyn)

2003

4.

Stokowski Patryk (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2003

4.

Gołaś Olga (AT Promasters Szczecin)

2003

5.

Orlikowski Aleksander (MKT Łódź)

2003

5.

Smejlis Zuzanna (AT Promasters Szczecin)

2003

6.

Pieczonka Filip (Sopocki Klub Tenisowy)

2004

6.

Gruszczyńska Rozalia (Krakowski Kolejowy KS Kraków)

2004

7.

Ohme Jerzy (WTS DeSki Warszawa)

2003

7.

Wnuczek Aleksandra (KCT Masters Inowrocław)

2003

8.

Kulig Adam (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2004

8.

Świerczyńska Magdalena (UKT Winner Kraków)

2004

9.

Pieczkowski Olaf (UKS RP SPORT Olsztyn)

2004

9.

Rowińska Malwina (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2005

10.

Bojarski Alan (Klub Tenisowy "Legia")

2003

10.

Bohm Julia (WKS Flota Gdynia)

2003

Klasyfikacja klubów

1.

AZS Poznań

2.

KT Legia

3.

KS Górnik Bytom

4.

AT Promasters Szczecin

5.

BKT Advantage Bielsko-Biała

6.

SKT Sopot

7.

RKT Return Radom

8.

SKT Szczecin

9.

WTS Deski Warszawa

10.

SIKT Płock

Sklasyfikowano 126 klubów

Klasyfikacja regionów/OZT/WZT

Województwa - WZT

1.

Mazowieckie

2.

Wielkopolskie

3.

Śląskie

4.

Zachodniopomorskie

5.

Kujawsko-pomorskie

6.

Małopolskie

7.

Dolnośląskie

8.

Łódzkie

9.

Pomorskie

10.

Warmińsko-Mazurskie

11.

Lubuskie

12.

Świętokrzyskie

13.

Lubelskie

14.

Podkarpackie

15.

Podlaskie

16.

Opolskie

Powrót do listy