Powrót do listy
2005 Kadeci i młodsi
< Zobacz poprzedniZobacz następny >

Kadeci / Kadetki - rocznik 1989 i młodsi

1.

TATARCZYK Szymon (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

90

1.

RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka (KS "Nadwiślan" Kraków)

89

2.

SZMIGIEL Mateusz (KS "Górnik" Bytom)              

89

2.

RADWAŃSKA Urszula (KS "Nadwiślan" Kraków)

90

3.

CHLEBOWSKI Marcin (MKS "Atrii" Wałbrzych)

90

3.

MATUSZCZYK Joanna (TKS "Gem" Zabierzów)

89

4.

GĄSIOREK Hubert (KS "Warta" Poznań)               

89

4.

ZAGÓRSKA Sylwia (AZS Poznań)                      

89

5.

MROZOWSKI Tomasz (AZS Poznań)                     

90

5.

KAPUSTKA Hanna (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)

90

6.

POZIOMSKI Paweł (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

90

6.

KOPCZYŃSKA Ewa (RKS "Okęcie" Warszawa)

89

7.

ANTOS Dawid (KKKS Kraków)                         

89

7.

MAJEWSKA Martyna (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)              

90

8.

JANOWICZ Jerzy Filip (AZS Łódź)                   

90

8.

KAZIMIERUK Maja (KS "Warta" Poznań)               

90

9.

OSUCH Kajetan (AZS Poznań)                        

89

9.

GŁÓDKOWSKA Małgorzata (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

89

10.

MARCINIAK Jacek (MKS "Atrii" Wałbrzych)

90

10.

ŚRUTWA Agnieszka (KKT Wrocław)                    

90

Młodzicy / Młodziczki - rocznik 1991 i młodsi

1.

BUJDO (NOWAK) Igor (UKS PGST Gliwice)

91

1.

PITER Katarzyna (WKS "Grunwald" Poznań)

91

2.

LEWICKI Filip (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)            

91

2.

DOMAGAŁA Weronika (KT "Return" Radom)

91

3.

STEFANIAK Piotr (GKT "Nafta" Zielona Góra)

91

3.

KANIA Paula (ChTT Chorzów)                        

92

4.

BARTOSIAK Damian (UKS PGST Gliwice)

91

4.

LINETTE Magda (KS "Posnania" Poznań)

92

5.

CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian (SKT "Centrum" Bydgoszcz)

91

5.

DASZKIEWICZ Adrianna (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

91

6.

GADOMSKI Piotr (ST "TieBreak" Warszawa)

91

6.

ZANIEWSKA Sandra (ChTT Chorzów)                   

92

7.

LUTKOWSKI Wojciech (KT GINTER Warszawa)

92

7.

MARCHOCKA Kamila (SKT Szczecin)                   

91

8.

MULARCZYK Kacper (ZTT Złotoryja)                  

91

8.

MIKOŁAJCZUK Sylwia (MKS "Pogoń" Siedlce)

92

9.

RAJSKI Maciej (TUKS "Nortenis" Piotrków Tryb.)

91

9.

JEGIOŁKA Justyna (UKS "Gem" Leśnica)              

91

10.

GARGULA Roman (UKS PGST Gliwice)                  

91

10.

KOWALCZYK Elżbieta (ST "TieBreak" Warszawa)

91

Skrzaty / Skrzatki - rocznik 1993 i młodsi

1.

JASIŃSKI Michał (KT "Return" Radom)               

93

1.

NALBORSKA Joanna (GKS "Górnik" Łęczna)

93

2.

MOCZEK Tomasz (KT "Return" Radom)                 

93

2.

KRÓL Justyna (ChTT Chorzów)                        

93

3.

BRACISZEWICZ Maciej (KKT Wrocław)                 

93

3.

SZYMKOWIAK Patrycja (KS "Warta" Poznań)

93

4.

KONIECZNY Michał (TS "Olimpia" Poznań)            

93

4.

NOWAK Katarzyna (KS "Warta" Poznań)                

93

5.

JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj (TTT "Real" Toruń)            

93

5.

BARAŃSKA Agata (WTS "DeSki" Warszawa)             

93

6.

PYDYSZEWSKI Patryk (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)            

93

6.

CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna (GKT "Nafta" Zielona Góra)

93

7.

ROMANOWICZ Maciej (WTS "DeSki" Warszawa)

93

7.

PUJANEK Katarzyna (RKT Radom)                     

93

8.

KUBACH Mateusz (KS "Budowlani" Olsztyn)           

93

8.

ŚWIDERSKA Karolina (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)            

93

9.

KOWALSKI Rafał (RKT Radom)                         

93

9.

BANASZEWSKA Alicja (ChTT Chorzów)                 

93

10.

GEWERT Jakub (TS "Olimpia" Poznań)                

93

10.

MIKUTOWICZ Iga (KS "Posnania" Poznań)             

93


Powrót do listy