Powrót do listy
2003 Kadeci i młodsi
< Zobacz poprzedniZobacz następny >

Kadeci / Kadetki - rocznik 1987 i młodsi

1.

PANFIL Grzegorz (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

88

1.

LEŚNIAK Marta (KKT Wrocław)                        

88

2.

KOWALCZYK Mateusz (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)

87

2.

KISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena (KT "Masters" Szczecin)

88

3.

OLECHOWSKI Piotr (WKT "Mera" Warszawa)            

87

3.

ORCHOLSKA Alina (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)          

88

4.

SEKUŁA Michał (KS "Górnik" Bytom)                 

88

4.

RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka (KS "Nadwiślan" Kraków)

89

5.

SKOREK Mateusz (SKT Sopot)                        

87

5.

TOKARCZYK Magdalena (PKT Pabianice)               

88

6.

BARAN Marcin (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)              

88

6.

SPENCELEY Maria (SKT Sopot)                       

88

7.

ZIELIŃSKI Piotr (UKT "Radość 90" Warszawa)

87

7.

KOŁAT Natalia (KT "Masters" Szczecin)             

87

8.

ROMANOWSKI Artur (UKT "Radość 90" Warszawa)

87

8.

FILIPIAK Karolina (AZS Poznań)                    

87

9.

LORENZ Maciej (AZS Poznań)                        

87

9.

SYDORSKA Anna (UKS "Piątka" Rzeszów)              

87

10.

KRZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

88

10.

SIARA Dagmara (KT "Return" Radom)                 

88

Młodzicy / Młodziczki - rocznik 1989 i młodsi

1.

SZMIGIEL Mateusz (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

89

1.

RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka (KS "Nadwiślan" Kraków)       

89

2.

STYCZYŃSKI Piotr (TTT Tychy)                       

89

2.

MATUSZCZYK Joanna (TKS "Gem" Zabierzów)           

89

3.

POZIOMSKI Paweł (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

90

3.

RADWAŃSKA Urszula (KS "Nadwiślan" Kraków)         

90

4.

GĄSIOREK Hubert (AZS Poznań)                      

89

4.

PITER Katarzyna (UKS Sokół Ceradz Kościelny)      

91

5.

KAPAŚ Andrzej (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)

89

5.

KOPCZYŃSKA Ewa (RKS "Okęcie" Warszawa)            

89

6.

RAMS Filip (ChTT Chorzów)                         

89

6.

WIECHA Magdalena (MZKS "Okocimski" Brzesko-Okocim)

89

7.

TATARCZYK Szymon (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

90

7.

SOBASZKIEWICZ Barbara (UKS Sokół Ceradz Kościelny)

90

8.

JUSZCZYK Daniel (CzKT "Victoria" Częstochowa)

89

8.

PODOLAK Sandra (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

90

9.

BANASIK Wojciech (AZS Poznań)

90

9.

KAPUSTKA Hanna (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)

90

10.

MROZOWSKI Tomasz (AZS Poznań)

90

10.

ZAGÓRSKA Sylwia (AZS Poznań)

89

Skrzaty / Skrzatki - rocznik 1991 i młodsi

1.

LEWICKI Filip (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)

91

1.

PITER Katarzyna (UKS Sokół Ceradz Kościelny)

91

2.

NOWAK Igor (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)

91

2.

DOMAGAŁA Weronika (KT "Return" Radom)              

91

3.

CENTKOWSKI Przemysław (AZS Olsztyn)               

91

3.

LINETTE Magda (KS "Posnania" Poznań)              

92

4.

BARTOSIAK Damian (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

91

4.

SOBKOWIAK Aleksandra (KT "Masters" Szczecin)

91

5.

ŁUCZAK Maciej (TS "Olimpia" Poznań)

91

5.

MIKOŁAJCZUK Sylwia (MKS "Pogoń" Siedlce)          

92

6.

GADOMSKI Piotr (ST "TieBreak" Warszawa)

91

6.

DARCZUK Martyna (KS Piaseczno)                    

91

7.

GARGULA Roman (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

91

7.

AŁASZEWSKA Katarzyna (MKT Łódź)                   

91

8.

NOWAK Kamil (TKS "Arka" Gdynia)

91

8.

MARCHOCKA Kamila (KT "Masters" Szczecin)

91

9.

WIĄCEK Jacek (AZS Poznań)

91

9.

KALETA Katarzyna (PKT Pabianice)                  

92

10.

STARMACH Łukasz (KKKS Kraków)

91

10.

JASIUN Agnieszka (WTS "DeSki" Warszawa)

91

Powrót do listy