Powrót do listy
2002 Kadeci i młodsi
< Zobacz poprzedniZobacz następny >

Kadeci / Kadetki - rocznik 1986 i młodsi

1.

PANFIL Grzegorz (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

88

1.

DOMACHOWSKA Marta (KS "Warszawianka" Warszawa)

86

2.

KOWALCZYK Mateusz (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)

87

2.

SIWOSZ Katarzyna (PKT Pabianice)

86

3.

OWSIAN Kacper (AZS Poznań)

86

3.

SIŁKA Małgorzata (UKS "Hart-Tenis" Opole)

87

4.

STĘC Przemysław (GKT "Nafta" Zielona Góra)

86

4.

KORZENIAK Anna (KKS "Olsza" Kraków)

88

5.

ZAWADZKI Michał (SKT Szczecin)

86

5.

LEŚNIAK Marta (KKT Wrocław)

88

6.

WÓJCIK Maciej (WKS "Wawel" Kraków)

86

6.

KOŁAT Natalia (KS "Energetyk" Gryfino)

87

7.

PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)

87

7.

KISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena (KT "Masters" Szczecin)

88

8.

SZEREMETA Sławomir (UKT "Radość 90" Warszawa)

86

8.

KASZTELANIEC Klaudyna (KS "Warszawianka" Warszawa)

86

9.

URBAŃSKI Karol (WKS "Wawel" Kraków)

87

9.

ZAMBRZYCKA Jaśmina (KT "Tenis-Pro" Wrocław)

87

10.

SKOREK Mateusz (SKT Sopot)

87

10.

ZDEB Aleksandra (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

87

Młodzicy / Młodziczki - rocznik 1988 i młodsi

1.

PANFIL Grzegorz (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

88

1.

KORZENIAK Anna (KKS "Olsza" Kraków)

88

2.

GAWRON Marcin (STT Nowy Sącz)

88

2.

LEŚNIAK Marta (KKT Wrocław)

88

3.

SEKUŁA Michał (KS "Górnik" Bytom)

88

3.

KISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena (KT "Masters" Szczecin)

88

4.

KRZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz (TKS „Arka” Gdynia)

88

4.

MATUSZCZYK Joanna (MKT Stalowa Wola)

89

5.

MROZEK Marek (KKS Bielsko-Biała)

88

5.

RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka (KS "Górnik" Wieliczka)

89

6.

TURZAŃSKI Paweł (KT "Topspin" Łódź)

88

6.

MUCZKE Aleksandra (KKT Wrocław)

88

7.

STYCZYŃSKI Piotr (KS "Mostostal" Zabrze)

89

7.

ORCHOLSKA Alina (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)

88

8.

ŚWINDER Maciej (KKT Wrocław)

88

8.

TOKARCZYK Magdalena (PKT Pabianice)

88

9.

MUZALEWSKI Krzysztof (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń) 

88

9.

SZATKOWSKA Ewa (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)

88

10.

GŁÓDKOWSKI Paweł (TKS „Arka” Gdynia)

88

10.

RADWAŃSKA Urszula (KS "Górnik" Wieliczka)

90

Skrzaty / Skrzatki - rocznik 1990 i młodsi

1.

TATARCZYK Szymon (KS „Górnik” Bytom)

90

1.

RADWAŃSKA Urszula (KS "Górnik" Wieliczka)

90

2.

BANASIK Wojciech (AZS Poznań)

90

2.

PITER Katarzyna (UKS Sokół Ceradz Kościelny)

91

3.

POZIOMSKI Paweł (TKS „Arka” Gdynia)

90

3.

SŁOBODZIAN Wiktoria (KS "Nadwiślan" Kraków)

90

4.

MROZOWSKI Tomasz (AZS Poznań)

90

4.

PODOLAK Sandra (SKT Sopot)

90

5.

JANOWICZ Jerzy Filip (KT „Orkan” Łódź)

90

5.

TARNOWSKA Karolina (KS "Warszawianka" Warszawa)

90

6.

BIENIEK Marcin (MKT Stalowa Wola)

90

6.

KAPUSTKA Hanna (KS "Start-Wisła" Toruń)

90

7.

SZEREJKO Bartosz (TKKF „Falenica” Warszawa)

90

7.

SOBASZKIEWICZ Barbara (UKS Sokół Ceradz Kościelny)

90

8.

KUR Paweł (TKKF „Falenica” Warszawa)

90

8.

ŁYSIENIA Dorota (KS "Warszawianka" Warszawa)

90

9.

LEWICKI Filip (KS „Start-Wisła” Toruń)

91

9.

DOMAGAŁA Weronika (KT "Return" Radom)

91

10.

GARNIEWICZ Mateusz (AZS Poznań)

90

10.

BOHDANOWICZ Aneta (UKS Sokół Ceradz Kościelny)

90

Powrót do listy